Menu

McLennan Building Safety Coordinators

McLennan Building Safety Coordinators

BUILDINGS & FLOORS
ADMINISTRATION
1st Floor Robyn Rachuig Rene Dumay  
2nd Floor Valerie Jimenez Felix Quinones
3rd Floor Glynnis Gaines Clif-Ann Paris Ken Anderson
4th Floor Estella Lopez Gale Kissinger  
BASEBALL FIELDS
  Mitch Thompson    
BALL PERFORMING ARTS CENTER
  Jon Fox Frog Howard (CERT)  
  Brian Konzelman    
BOAT RAMP
  MCC Police    
BOSQUE RIVER STAGE
  Frog Howard (CERT)    
BUSINESS & TECHNOLOGY
1st floor O.C. Beasley Cynthia Wagner  
2nd Floor Lesley Plemons Dorothy Johnson Linda Stanford
CAMERON DR. PARKING GARAGE
  MCC Police    
COMMUNITY SERVICES CENTER
A Wing Stephanie Maultsby John Hutchens  
B Wing Laura Hays Sarah Fielding  
C Wing Stacy Fancher Heather Mattingly  
D Wing Janie Hilliard Pamela Briggs  
E Wing Joe Arrington Susan Copeland Shannon Sowder
F Wing Glenn Downing Susan Kennedy  
Basement Willie Hawthorne Jacob Castillo Debbie Wright
Childcare Development Center Paula Thomas    
Community Health (C Wing) Pamela Billman BJ Kucera
Conference Center Belinda Shelburne Heather Lanford  
CENTRAL UTILITIES
  Jerry Niles    
ENROLLMENT SERVICES CENTER
  Hannah Burgess Heather Smitheal  
EMERGENCY SERVICES EDUCATION CENTER
1st Floor Justin Lawson Stephen Cook  
2nd Floor Dennis Stapleton    
FACULTY OFFICE BUILDING
1st Floor Lynn Waller Bill Matta  
2nd Floor      
FIELD HOUSES
  Mitch Thompson Chris Berry  
FOUNDATION
  Neyra Bazaldua    
HEALTH PROFESSIONS SIMULATION LAB
  Cathy Kidwell    
HEALTH PROFESSIONS NURSING
  Shirley Kelinske-Jezek    
HEALTH PROFESSIONS BUILDING
1st floor David Choate    
2nd floor Donna Fouts    
HIGHLANDS GYM
  Ricky Rhodes Kevin Gill  
LEARNING TECHNOLOGY CENTER
1st Floor Lawrence Brooks Terry Mozee Darrel Ross
2nd Floor Richard Leslie Wes Gardner Bryant Windham
3rd Floor Sharon Kenan Donna Wiley  
3rd Floor, nights & Sundays Felipe McQuatters    
LIBERAL ARTS
  Bill Matta    
MICHAELIS ACADEMIC CENTER
1st Floor Becca Long Nikki Popko  
2nd Floor Michael (Boyce) Wilson Shirley Weir  
3rd Floor Krystina Hertfelder    
MATH, WELLNESS & FITNESS
1st Floor Becky Railsback Theresa Evans  
2nd Floor Cindy Burns    
MAINTENANCE, CUSTODIANS & GROUNDS
  Robert Nolan Elaine Ortega  
MUSIC & THEATRE ARTS
  Jon Kutz Kelly Parker  
NORTHWOOD HOUSE/CONFERENCE CENTER AT CSC
  Belinda Shelburne Heather Lanford  
PHYSICAL PLANT
  Robert Nolan Elaine Ortega  
HIGHLANDER RANCH
  Aimee Edwards    
RESEARCH & EFFECTIVENESS
  Laura Wichman    
SCIENCE
Basements 1 & 2 Lori Caceres Matthew Byrd  
1st Floor Lori Caceres Matthew Byrd  
2nd Floor      
3rd Floor Diane Schmaus    
STUDENT SERVICES CENTER
1st Floor Wanda Sudbury Jennifer Tobin  
2nd Floor Melinda Ingram Katie Vise Starlen Roddy
3rd Floor      
VET TECH
  Sue Allen Laurel Shrawder